Ben Owen Memorial 10. CC118a 1 June 2018 Speed order
NameClubTimeNo.
Alex BradleyCowley Rd Condors Men 21:248
Harri JamesDPCC Men-A 21:3135
Tim AllenDPCC Men-A 21:3217
Mark CoxFUCT Men-1 21:3527
Matt AlderFUCT Men-1 21:5763
Hefin JonesDPCC Men-A 22:0653
Tim BeavenBMCC Men-A 22:0756
Anthony TurnerMickey Cranks CC Men 22:08 69
David HollandCowley Rd Condors Men 22:1744
Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC Team 1 22:25 7
Alex DongerCowley Rd Condors Men 22:38 26
Matt HermonMickey Cranks CC Men 22:52 15
James BarlowBMCC Men-A 22:52 38
Andy CourtBMCC Men-A 22:55 74
Pete OliverFUCT Men-1 23:01 9
Tristan DavenneNewbury RC Team 1 23:04 25
Simon KisleyBanbury Star CC Men-A 23:1442
Eammon DeeleyFUCT Men-1 23:1645
Mike BennettBMCC Men-A 23:23 2
Anthony AtkinDPCC Men-A 23:28 71
Dave WhittleBMCC Men-B 23:31 23
Stephen JohnsonCowley Rd Condors Men 23:32 80
Harry KirbyBMCC Men-A 23:33 20
Rob VesseyDPCC Men-B 23:36 19
Simon McGowanDPCC Men-B 23:3954
Jonathan WardBanbury Star CC Men-A 23:4778
Dom SpaldingMickey Cranks CC Men 23:51 51
Jonny GarrowDPCC Men-B 23:52 37
Lee HeronBanbury Star CC Men-A 23:5424
Ron SmithDPCC Men-B 23:55 73
Martyn HarrisNewbury RC Team 1 24:04 61
Joe GraystoneCowley Rd Condors Men 24:0762
Paul RenshawMickey Cranks CC Men 24:1533
Rhys WilliamsMickey Cranks CC Men 24:4387
Claire Emons (W)Newbury RC Team 1 24:4443
Simon BullBanbury Star CC Men-A 24:54 60
Paul AlldayFUCT Men-2 25:003
Chris MathersOTCC Men 25:0548
Helen Keay (W)Cowley Rd Condors Ladies 25:1713
Phil TalbotBMCC Men-B 25:3677
Debbie Davidson (W)MCCC Crankettes 25:3828
Ian LakeyNewbury RC Team 1 25:4679
Nigel BrownNewbury RC Team 2 25:4872
Oli WrightBanbury Star CC Men-B 25:4914
Charlie ElseyNewbury RC Team 2 26:0711
Kimberley Pickett(W)BMCC Women 26:1188
Susan Brant (W)MCCC Crankettes 26:1446
Kristen LovelockCowley Rd Condors Ladies 26:1667
Kate Bradbury (W)MCCC Crankettes 26:1782
Mike HicksBanbury Star CC Men-A 26:27 6
Barry DuplockBanbury Star CC Men-B 26:2968
Graham MorrisonNewbury RC Team 2 26:2990
John BourtonBMCC Men-B 26:3436
Mick ChambersOTCC Men 26:3512
Dave JohnsonBMCC Men-B 26:36 5
Jess Reynolds (W)Cowley Rd Condors Ladies 26:36 85
Laura Pittard (W)Abingdon Race Team Ladies 26:48 40
Matthew SleathBanbury Star CC Men-B 26:5250
Fiona Clark (W)BMCC Women 27:0370
Michal WisowskiBanbury Star CC Men-B 27:06
Chris ChambersOTCC Men 27:1030
Rose McGovern (W)Cowley Rd Condors Ladies 27:1449
Owen AberyNewbury RC Team 2 27:3083
Toni Lee Basset (W)Cowley Rd Condors Ladies 27:3131
Damien AberyNewbury RC Team 2 27:3865
Jon CarterOTCC Men 27:4166
Richrd TaylorOTCC Men 27:4484
Fran Whyte (W)BMCC Women 27:5016
Lindsay McGuinnes(W)MCCC Crankettes 27:55 18
Sorrel Williams(W)Abingdon Race Team Ladies 28:0122
Charlotte Brass(W)Abingdon Race Team Ladies 28:2858
Emily Owen(W)BMCC Women 28:3534
Samantha Messenge(W)BMCC Women 28:4852
Charlotte Donohoe(W)MCCC Crankettes 28:5510
Dave PittmanBanbury Star CC Men-B 29:0332
Elinor Spencer (W)Abingdon Race Team Ladies 29:3776
Ella Nixo(W)Abingdon Race Team Ladies 31:524

D.N.F. umber 89,
D.N.S. Numbers1,21,29,39,41,47,55,57,59,64,75,81,